'96 Rankings


Fall 2010-2011 Tournament Schedule



5th Annual Compuware/Honeybaked Invitational - September 17-19, 2010
Compuware Sports Center (Plymouth, MI)
Melvindale Civic Arena (Melvindale, MI)
D.I.S.C. (Dearborn, MI)
Suburban Ice (Farmington Hills, MI)
Viking Arena (Hazel Park, MI)

A
Honeybaked
Chatham Kent
TPH Thunder
St. Clair Shores Saints
B
Compuware
NPI Leafs
Ohio Blue Jackets
Trenton Thunder
C
Belle Tire
Florida
West Dundee Leafs
Burlington Eagles
D
St. Louis Blues
Pittsburgh Penguins #2
West Senaca
Farmington Hills Fire
E
Little Caesars
Team Wisconsin
Romeoville Huskies
Toronto Titans
F
York Simcoe
Victory Honda
Chicago Fury
Rochester Rattlers
Z
Chicago Young Americans
Dallas Alliance
West Michigan Hounds
Belle Tire South









Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Comments
9/16/10 @ 6:30pm Chatham Kent 0 Honeybaked 8 Suburban Ice
9/17/10 @ 7:00am Florida 1 Belle Tire 10 DISC
9/17/10 @ 7:30am Burlington 4 West Dundee 3 DISC
9/17/10 @ 8:30am Pittsburgh 1 St. Louis 7 DISC
9/17/10 @ 9:00am Farmington Hills 4 West Senaca 0 DISC
9/17/10 @ 10:00am Wisconsin 6 Little Caesars 4 DISC
9/17/10 @ 10:30am Toronto 4 Romeoville 2 DISC
9/17/10 @ 11:30am St. Clair Shores 2 TPH 4 DISC
9/17/10 @ 11:30am Rochester 0 Chicago Fury 1 Suburban Ice
9/17/10 @ 12:00pm Dallas 3 CYA 1 DISC
9/17/10 @ 1:00pm Victory Honda 1 York Simcoe 3 DISC
9/17/10 @ 1:00pm NPI 1 Compuware 4 Compuware
9/17/10 @ 1:00pm Belle Tire South 5 West Michigan 7 Suburban Ice
9/17/10 @ 1:30pm Trenton 2 Ohio 3 DISC
9/17/10 @ 2:00pm Burlington 4 Florida 3 Melvindale
9/17/10 @ 3:30pm West Dundee 0 Belle Tire 9 Melvindale
9/17/10 @ 4:00pm West Seneca 1 St. Louis 7 DISC
9/17/10 @ 4:30pm Farmington Hills 2 Pittsburgh 2 DISC
9/17/10 @ 5:30pm Romeoville 3 Little Caesars 10 DISC
9/17/10 @ 6:00pm Toronto 2 Wisconsin 1 DISC
9/17/10 @ 6:30pm TPH 1 Honeybaked 3 Melvindale
9/17/10 @ 7:00pm West Michigan 2 CYA 11 DISC
9/17/10 @ 7:30pm Belle Tire South 3 Dallas 6 DISC
9/17/10 @ 8:00pm St. Clair Shores 2 Chatham Kent 0 Melvindale
9/17/10 @ 8:30pm Chicago Fury 0 York Simcoe 3 DISC
9/17/10 @ 8:30pm Ohio 1 Compuware 6 Compuware
9/17/10 @ 9:00pm Rochester 6 Victory Honda 7 DISC
9/17/10 @ 9:00pm Trenton 3 NPI 2 Viking
9/18/10 @ 8:30am Pittsburgh 2 West Senaca 2 DISC
9/18/10 @ 9:00am Little Caesars 5 Toronto 1 Melvindale
9/18/10 @ 9:30am CYA 8 Belle Tire South 0 Melvindale
9/18/10 @ 10:00am Belle Tire 8 Burlington 3 DISC
9/18/10 @ 10:30am St. Louis 5 Farmington Hills 0 Melvindale
9/18/10 @ 10:30am Wisconsin 4 Romeoville 0 Viking
9/18/10 @ 11:00am Florida 4 West Dundee 7 DISC
9/18/10 @ 11:00am Dallas 6 West Michigan 0 Melvindale
9/18/10 @ 11:30am Compuware 4 Trenton 2 DISC
9/18/10 @ 12:00pm York Simcoe 4 Rochester 3 Melvindale
9/18/10 @ 12:30pm Victory Honda 2 Chicago Fury 1 Melvindale
9/18/10 @ 12:30pm NPI 4 Ohio 3 DISC
9/18/10 @ 1:00pm Honeybaked 7 St. Clair Shores 2 DISC
9/18/10 @ 2:00pm Chatham - TPH - DISC
9/18/10 @ 5:30pm Compuware 3 Dallas Alliance 5 DISC - Quarter-Final #1
9/18/10 @ 6:00pm York Simcoe 1 Belle Tire 3 DISC - Quarter-Final #2
9/18/10 @ 7:00pm CYA 0 St. Louis 5 DISC - Quarter-Final #3
9/18/10 @ 7:30pm Wisconsin 2 Honeybaked 4 DISC - Quarter-Final #4
9/18/10 @ 8:30pm Ohio 6 West Senaca 0 DISC - Consolation Saturday
9/18/10 @ 9:00pm Little Caesars 5 Pittsburgh 0 DISC - Consolation Saturday
9/19/10 @ 7:00am Chicago Fury 4 Farmington Hills 0 DISC - Consolation #1
9/19/10 @ 7:30am Toronto 5 Belle Tire South 2 DISC - Consolation #2
9/19/10 @ 8:00am West Michigan 3 Rochester 4 Melvindale - Consolation #3
9/19/10 @ 8:30am St. Clair Shores 1 Burlington 7 Melvindale - Consolation #4
9/19/10 @ 10:00am Romeoville 5 Florida 8 DISC - Consolation #5
9/19/10 @ 9:30am NPI 1 West Dundee 3 Melvindale - Consolation #6
9/19/10 @ 10:00am Victory Honda 6 TPH 1 Melvindale - Consolation #7
9/19/10 @ 12:00pm Trenton 6 Chatham 0 DISC - Consolation #8
9/19/10 @ 8:30am Belle Tire 3 Honeybaked 5 DISC - Semi-Final
9/19/10 @ 9:00am Dallas Alliance 1 St. Louis 6 DISC - Semi-Final
9/19/10 @ 2:15pm Honeybaked 1 St. Louis 3 Compuware - Championship